Stadt | Bergkamen |
Liga | Kreisliga B |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Massen II | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 101:33 | 68 | 55 |
2 | SV Stockum | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 81:44 | 37 | 50 |
3 | TIU Rünthe | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 69:52 | 17 | 47 |
4 | TuS Wiescherhöfen II | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 82:39 | 43 | 46 |
5 | SSV Hamm | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 78:45 | 33 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Bönen II | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 47:18 | 29 | 30 |
2 | TIU Rünthe II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 54:35 | 19 | 25 |
3 | SKC Maroc Hamm II | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 48:19 | 29 | 24 |
4 | Hammer SC IV | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 38:40 | -2 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SuS Lünern III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | SuS Rünthe III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | TIU Rünthe III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | A |
VfL Mark II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
VfL Mark II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
FC Bönen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
FC Internationale Hamm
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfK Nordbögge III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Internationale Hamm
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
FC Bönen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfK Nordbögge III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfK Weddinghofen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Kamener SC III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS Lünern II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfK Weddinghofen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Kamener SC III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS Lünern II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga A Kreis Unna-Hamm | |||
0:10 |
TuS Wiescherhöfen
|