SuS Oberaden

Mannschaft:

Kreisliga B 2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 Kamener SC 16 14 1 1 79:17 62 43
2 SuS Oberaden 16 14 1 1 63:8 55 43
3 Holzwickeder SC III 16 9 4 3 39:28 11 31
4 SuS Kaiserau II 15 10 0 5 52:25 27 30

Kreisliga C 2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
7 Rot Weiß Unna III 17 7 2 8 55:55 0 23
8 Türk. SC Kamen III 15 7 2 6 38:46 -8 23
9 SuS Oberaden II 16 6 4 6 44:48 -4 22
10 SV Bausenhagen II 13 5 4 4 32:27 5 19
11 FC TuRa Bergkamen II 15 5 0 10 37:75 -38 15

Kreisliga C 2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 Rot Weiß Unna IV 14 12 2 0 87:12 75 38
2 SuS Oberaden III 16 11 0 5 54:34 20 33
3 SSV Mühlhausen III 16 9 5 2 70:28 42 32
4 VfL Kamen III 13 10 1 2 44:30 14 31

SuS Oberaden

16 A
TuS Westfalia Wethmar III
Freitag, 01.12.2017 19:30 Uhr
0:4 (-:-)
17 H
PSV Bork 2
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 14:30 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
18 A
SuS Kaiserau II
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 H
PSV Bork 2
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 14:30 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
16 A
TuS Westfalia Wethmar III
Freitag, 01.12.2017 19:30 Uhr
0:4 (-:-)
18 A
SuS Kaiserau II
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

SuS Oberaden II

16 A
TuS Westfalia Wethmar IV
Mittwoch, 29.11.2017 19:00 Uhr
1:1 (-:-)
17 H
SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 12:30 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
18 A
SuS Lünern
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 H
SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 12:30 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
16 A
TuS Westfalia Wethmar IV
Mittwoch, 29.11.2017 19:00 Uhr
1:1 (-:-)
18 A
SuS Lünern
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

SuS Oberaden III

16 A
Rot Weiß Unna III
Freitag, 01.12.2017 19:00 Uhr
4:2 (-:-)
17 H
SV Bausenhagen II
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 12:30 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
18 A
Königsborner SV III
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 H
SV Bausenhagen II
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 12:30 Uhr
-:- abgesagt
16 A
Rot Weiß Unna III
Freitag, 01.12.2017 19:00 Uhr
4:2 (-:-)
18 A
Königsborner SV III
Sonntag, 25.02.2018 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Die letzten 10 Transfers

SuS Oberaden

Kevin Skoda

Mittelfeld

SuS Oberaden
SuS Oberaden
SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
07/2017

Emre Bayrak

Mittelfeld

SuS Oberaden
SuS Oberaden
SC BW Oberhausen-Lirich II
SC BW Oberhausen-Lirich II
07/2017

Kevin Dziuron

Mittelfeld

SuS Oberaden
SuS Oberaden
SV Bottrop 1911
SV Bottrop 1911
07/2017

SuS Oberaden
SuS Oberaden
SC BW Oberhausen-Lirich
SC BW Oberhausen-Lirich
07/2017

SuS Oberaden
SuS Oberaden
FC Overberge
FC Overberge
07/2014

Baran Günes

Sturm

SuS Oberaden
SuS Oberaden
Werner SC
Werner SC
07/2015

Yasin Yilmaz

Sturm

SuS Oberaden
SuS Oberaden
Werner SC
Werner SC
07/2015

SuS Oberaden
SuS Oberaden
01/2015

SuS Oberaden
SuS Oberaden
01/2015

SuS Oberaden
SuS Oberaden
SV Südkirchen
SV Südkirchen
01/2015

Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.