Stadt | Hamm |
Liga | Bezirksliga 07 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 53:41 | 12 | 40 |
6 | VfL Wolbeck | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 43:40 | 3 | 36 |
7 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 49:34 | 15 | 35 |
8 | Warendorfer Sportunion | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 58:47 | 11 | 32 |
9 | SV Herbern | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 47:47 | 0 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1. FC Pelkum | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 56:78 | -22 | 26 |
12 | SG Bockum-Hövel II | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 46:65 | -19 | 25 |
13 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen II | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 41:53 | -12 | 22 |
14 | BV 09 Hamm | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 28:74 | -46 | 14 |
15 | TuS Hamm | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 29:84 | -55 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | VfL Mark II | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 41:46 | -5 | 22 |
13 | Hammer SC II | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 35:54 | -19 | 22 |
14 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen III | 23 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 29:85 | -56 | 12 |
15 | Eintracht Werne II | 23 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 32:102 | -70 | 9 |
16 | BV 09 Hamm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 28:95 | -67 | 3 |
14 | TuS Uentrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | A |
FC TuRa Bergkamen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Warendorfer Sportunion
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SpVg Beckum II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Warendorfer Sportunion
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
FC TuRa Bergkamen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SpVg Beckum II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
TuS Wiescherhöfen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SV Fortuna Herringen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
BV 09 Hamm
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SV Fortuna Herringen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
BV 09 Hamm
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
TuS Wiescherhöfen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SSV Hamm
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
TIU Rünthe
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Eintracht Werne II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
TIU Rünthe
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Eintracht Werne II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS Wiescherhöfen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfL Mark III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SSV Hamm II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS Wiescherhöfen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SSV Hamm II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfL Mark III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.