Am 18. April 2008 aus der Fusion des SSV Südfeldmark und des FC Wattenscheid-Ost hervorgegangen.
Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Landesliga 3 |
Am 18. April 2008 aus der Fusion des SSV Südfeldmark und des FC Wattenscheid-Ost hervorgegangen.
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SuS Kaiserau | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 36:41 | -5 | 26 |
13 | FC Altenbochum | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 44:46 | -2 | 24 |
14 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 39:54 | -15 | 24 |
15 | SG Welper | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 27:81 | -54 | 14 |
16 | VfB Westhofen | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 30:74 | -44 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Querenburg | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 82:19 | 63 | 51 |
2 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II | 20 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 79:32 | 47 | 48 |
3 | FSV Sevinghausen | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 69:32 | 37 | 42 |
4 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 52:32 | 20 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 54:24 | 30 | 29 |
2 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 35:25 | 10 | 28 |
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 39:23 | 16 | 26 |
4 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:23 | 14 | 26 |
5 | FC Bochum | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 37:30 | 7 | 21 |
22 | A |
SuS Kaiserau
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
TuS Hannibal Dortmund
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
VfB Westhofen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
TuS Hannibal Dortmund
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SuS Kaiserau
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
VfB Westhofen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
TuS Querenburg III
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
TuS Querenburg III
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 19.11.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SC Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
0:3 |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
3:3 |
DJK TuS Hordel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 23.09.2021 | |||
2:1 |
Hammer SpVg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
|
14:05 Uhr |