Stadt | Datteln |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 38:34 | 4 | 31 |
9 | SV Borussia Ahsen | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 46:44 | 2 | 26 |
10 | Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 42:48 | -6 | 19 |
11 | SV Vestia Disteln II | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 26:38 | -12 | 19 |
12 | SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 35:81 | -46 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Waltrop II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 12 |
2 | FC/JS Hillerheide III | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 12 |
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 10 |
4 | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | 11 | 10 |
5 | FC Leusberg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21:8 | 13 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Herten II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 6 |
12 | FC 26 Erkenschwick II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 6 |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 |
14 | FC Leusberg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 |
15 | 1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 3 |
22 | A |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SG Suderwich
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Hochlar
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SG Suderwich
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Hochlar
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | H |
SV Borussia Ahsen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | H |
SV Borussia Ahsen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | A |
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
SC Herten II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC 96 Recklinghausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | H |
FC 96 Recklinghausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
SC Herten II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.