Stadt | Haltern am See |
Liga | Kreisliga B3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Spvgg Oberwiese | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 47:46 | 1 | 33 |
9 | SV Hochlar III | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 49:71 | -22 | 33 |
10 | SV Bossendorf | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 68:65 | 3 | 32 |
11 | Westfalia Vinnum | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 47:43 | 4 | 31 |
12 | Eintracht Waltrop | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 61:86 | -25 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ETuS Haltern II | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 67:51 | 16 | 36 |
7 | FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten III | 23 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 56:84 | -28 | 31 |
8 | SV Bossendorf II | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 77:76 | 1 | 28 |
9 | 1. SC BW Wulfen III | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 44:70 | -26 | 28 |
10 | SuS GW Barkenberg II | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 50:85 | -35 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten II | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 42:108 | -66 | 13 |
13 | SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 36:85 | -49 | 10 |
14 | SV Bossendorf III | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 37:94 | -57 | 9 |
15 | SC Marl-Hamm III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Sickingmühler SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Eintracht Waltrop
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Eintracht Waltrop
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
Sickingmühler SV
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SC Marl-Hamm III
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
Sickingmühler SV
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
SC Marl-Hamm III
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sickingmühler SV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
SC Marl-Hamm III
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sickingmühler SV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
SC Marl-Hamm III
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.