Stadt | Haltern am See |
Liga | Kreisliga B3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SG Horneburg 2020 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 64:60 | 4 | 42 |
7 | TuS Henrichenburg | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 56:39 | 17 | 36 |
8 | SV Bossendorf | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 73:67 | 6 | 35 |
9 | FC Spvgg Oberwiese | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 49:50 | -1 | 33 |
10 | SV Hochlar III | 25 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 51:74 | -23 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1. SC BW Wulfen III | 23 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 53:72 | -19 | 31 |
8 | FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten III | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 58:87 | -29 | 31 |
9 | SV Bossendorf II | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 77:76 | 1 | 28 |
10 | SuS GW Barkenberg II | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 50:85 | -35 | 24 |
11 | SuS Hervest-Dorsten II | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 33:74 | -41 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten II | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 43:111 | -68 | 13 |
13 | SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 38:94 | -56 | 10 |
14 | SV Bossendorf III | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 37:94 | -57 | 9 |
15 | SC Marl-Hamm III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Sickingmühler SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | A |
Eintracht Waltrop
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SG Horneburg 2020
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Eintracht Waltrop
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SG Horneburg 2020
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
Sickingmühler SV
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SC Marl-Hamm III
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
Sickingmühler SV
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
SC Marl-Hamm III
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sickingmühler SV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
SC Marl-Hamm III
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sickingmühler SV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
SC Marl-Hamm III
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.