Stadt | Marl |
Liga | Kreisliga B2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Marl-Hamm | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 76:24 | 52 | 55 |
2 | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl | 23 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 73:32 | 41 | 51 |
3 | SV Hochlar II | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 61:31 | 30 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Hochlar III | 25 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 51:74 | -23 | 33 |
11 | Westfalia Vinnum | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 47:45 | 2 | 31 |
12 | SC Marl-Hamm II | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 64:75 | -11 | 25 |
13 | Eintracht Waltrop | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 63:91 | -28 | 23 |
14 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 55:80 | -25 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 38:94 | -56 | 10 |
14 | SV Bossendorf III | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 37:94 | -57 | 9 |
15 | SC Marl-Hamm III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Sickingmühler SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | TSV Marl-Hüls II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | H |
SV Westerholt
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SuS Bertlich
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SV Westerholt
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SuS Bertlich
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Eintracht Waltrop
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Eintracht Waltrop
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sickingmühler SV
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sickingmühler SV
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
1:6 |
TSV Marl-Hüls
|
20:48 Uhr | |
7:2 |
SC Marl-Hamm
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Recklinghausen | |||
So. 15.09.2013 | |||
0:2 |
SC Marl-Hamm
|
15:00 Uhr |