Stadt | Bottrop |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 49:38 | 11 | 33 |
9 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 67:61 | 6 | 33 |
10 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 49:49 | 0 | 29 |
11 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 43:52 | -9 | 24 |
12 | Post SV Oberhausen | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 47:78 | -31 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | VfB Bottrop II | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 54:71 | -17 | 25 |
10 | SV Bottrop 1911 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 49:86 | -37 | 25 |
11 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 47:68 | -21 | 23 |
12 | Sportfreunde 08/21 Bottrop | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 47:118 | -71 | 19 |
13 | Post SV Oberhausen II | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 55:94 | -39 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Polizei SV Oberhausen II | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 63:66 | -3 | 37 |
10 | Fortuna Bottrop III | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 73:63 | 10 | 32 |
11 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 53:62 | -9 | 32 |
12 | Dostlukspor Bottrop II | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 59:67 | -8 | 23 |
13 | RSV Glückauf Klosterhardt | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 56:85 | -29 | 23 |
21 | A |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Polizei SV Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
SG Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Polizei SV Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
12 | A |
SG Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
5:3 |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
|
20:24 Uhr | |
0:7 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
19:30 Uhr | |
0:6 |
VfB Kirchhellen
|
18:54 Uhr | |
6:1 |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
|
18:18 Uhr |