Stadt | Bottrop |
Liga | Kreisliga B2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 74:33 | 41 | 45 |
2 | SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 74:24 | 50 | 44 |
3 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 64:33 | 31 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Fortuna Bottrop III | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 73:63 | 10 | 32 |
11 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock III | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 53:64 | -11 | 32 |
12 | Dostlukspor Bottrop II | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 65:69 | -4 | 26 |
13 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 59:121 | -62 | 26 |
14 | RSV Glückauf Klosterhardt | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 56:85 | -29 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel II | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 74:17 | 57 | 49 |
2 | Dostlukspor Bottrop III | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 88:22 | 66 | 44 |
3 | SC 20 Oberhausen III | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 102:24 | 78 | 43 |
4 | Hobby-Liga Oberhausen 78 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 83:47 | 36 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfB 03 Hilden | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 39:34 | 5 | 29 |
7 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 31:54 | -23 | 22 |
8 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 32:56 | -24 | 21 |
9 | Viktoria Buchholz | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 20:35 | -15 | 19 |
10 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 32:55 | -23 | 19 |
21 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SG Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SG Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
DJK Adler Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfR 08 Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
SuS 21 Oberhausen IV
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
09 | H |
SuS 21 Oberhausen IV
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
DJK Adler Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfR 08 Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
TSV Meerbusch (U19)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
16 | H |
VfB 03 Hilden (U19)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05 (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
TSV Meerbusch (U19)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
16 | H |
VfB 03 Hilden (U19)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05 (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 12.11.2023 | |||
0:4 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
14:30 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
6:3 |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
|
16:05 Uhr | |
5:4 |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
|
15:20 Uhr | |
0:3 |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
|
14:18 Uhr | |
2:2 |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
|
12:48 Uhr |