Stadt | Bottrop |
Liga | Bezirksliga 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VfB Bottrop | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 83:23 | 60 | 50 |
3 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 51:22 | 29 | 49 |
4 | Rhenania Bottrop | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 75:40 | 35 | 46 |
5 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 68:35 | 33 | 41 |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 80:55 | 25 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Post SV Oberhausen | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 47:78 | -31 | 19 |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 52:107 | -55 | 19 |
14 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 55:81 | -26 | 18 |
15 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 37:77 | -40 | 15 |
16 | BV Osterfeld | 21 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 35:97 | -62 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 51:49 | 2 | 27 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 68:63 | 5 | 25 |
9 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 44:52 | -8 | 22 |
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 47:49 | -2 | 19 |
11 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 45:61 | -16 | 19 |
26 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Freitag, 08.12.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | H |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Freitag, 08.12.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SC 20 Oberhausen II
Freitag, 22.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
Freitag, 05.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Sportfreunde Königshardt II
Freitag, 12.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SC 20 Oberhausen II
Freitag, 22.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Sportfreunde Königshardt II
Freitag, 12.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
Freitag, 05.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SV Vonderort
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SV Vonderort
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
1:3 |
TVD Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
5:1 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.12.2015 | |||
0:3 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
13:24 Uhr | |
4:0 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
12:48 Uhr |