Stadt | Oberhausen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 50:54 | -4 | 37 |
7 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 84:66 | 18 | 36 |
8 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 62:72 | -10 | 33 |
9 | TuB Bocholt | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 49:53 | -4 | 32 |
10 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 42:59 | -17 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Italia Oberhausen | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 53:90 | -37 | 28 |
9 | SG Osterfeld II | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 60:81 | -21 | 24 |
10 | SuS 21 Oberhausen II | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 61:64 | -3 | 23 |
11 | SV Bottrop 1911 II | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 49:91 | -42 | 18 |
12 | Turnerbund Oberhausen II | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 52:107 | -55 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1. FC Hirschkamp | 27 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 120:47 | 73 | 55 |
4 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade III | 27 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 93:44 | 49 | 55 |
5 | SuS 21 Oberhausen III | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 120:53 | 67 | 54 |
6 | Turnerbund Oberhausen III | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 111:46 | 65 | 53 |
7 | RW Welheimer Löwen II | 27 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 102:70 | 32 | 50 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Adler Osterfeld II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | SV Concordia Oberhausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | SuS 21 Oberhausen IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | H |
Fortuna Bottrop
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
31 | A |
DJK TuS Stenern
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Fortuna Bottrop
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
DJK TuS Stenern
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
DJK Adler Oberhausen II
Donnerstag, 18.04.2024
19:45 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS 21 Oberhausen IV
Dienstag, 08.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
VfR 08 Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
DJK Adler Oberhausen II
Donnerstag, 18.04.2024
19:45 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SuS 21 Oberhausen IV
Dienstag, 08.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
VfR 08 Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III
Dienstag, 08.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
SG Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
SG Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III
Dienstag, 08.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Oberhausen 92
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SuS 21 Oberhausen II
Dienstag, 08.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Turnerbund Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SuS 21 Oberhausen II
Dienstag, 08.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Oberhausen 92
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Turnerbund Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
0:1 |
Post SV Oberhausen
|
17:03 Uhr | |
1:6 |
SuS 21 Oberhausen
|
16:15 Uhr | |
0:2 |
FC Sterkrade 72
|
15:03 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SuS 21 Oberhausen
|
14:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 11.01.2014 | |||
0:4 |
1. FC Hirschkamp
|
13:30 Uhr |