Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Landesliga 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Brackel 06 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 43:26 | 17 | 43 |
4 | YEG Hassel | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 46:33 | 13 | 43 |
5 | SSV Buer | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 47:36 | 11 | 42 |
6 | SV Wanne 11 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 62:44 | 18 | 34 |
7 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 42:40 | 2 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SG Herne 70 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 34:42 | -8 | 21 |
13 | Viktoria Resse | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 27:49 | -22 | 21 |
14 | SSV Buer II | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 20:42 | -22 | 14 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 27:64 | -37 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Hansa Scholven | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 53:37 | 16 | 32 |
7 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 52:60 | -8 | 26 |
8 | SSV Buer III | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 47:34 | 13 | 25 |
9 | VfL Grafenwald II | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 35:39 | -4 | 21 |
10 | SV Zweckel II | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26:37 | -11 | 21 |
22 | H |
Königsborner SV Unna
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SC Westfalia Herne
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SG Welper
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Königsborner SV Unna
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SG Welper
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SC Westfalia Herne
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
FC 96 Recklinghausen
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SC Hassel
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
BV Herne-Süd
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
FC 96 Recklinghausen
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
BV Herne-Süd
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
YEG Hassel III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Hansa Scholven
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
YEG Hassel III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Hansa Scholven
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
SV Brackel 06
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Fr. 09.02.2018 | |||
1:1 |
SSV Buer
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 09 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 16.05.2016 | |||
1:0 |
TuS Eichlinghofen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 01.05.2016 | |||
3:0 |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Di. 29.12.2015 | |||
2:3 |
SSV Buer
|
20:36 Uhr |