Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Landesliga 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Vestia Disteln | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 70:35 | 35 | 50 |
3 | YEG Hassel | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 53:36 | 17 | 49 |
4 | SSV Buer | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 50:39 | 11 | 45 |
5 | SV Brackel 06 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 46:31 | 15 | 43 |
6 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 46:44 | 2 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SG Herne 70 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 35:42 | -7 | 24 |
13 | Viktoria Resse | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 30:52 | -22 | 24 |
14 | SSV Buer II | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 25:44 | -19 | 18 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 33:71 | -38 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Hansa Scholven | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 58:44 | 14 | 33 |
7 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 55:62 | -7 | 29 |
8 | SSV Buer III | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 51:38 | 13 | 27 |
9 | SV Zweckel II | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 31:46 | -15 | 25 |
10 | VfL Grafenwald II | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 38:44 | -6 | 24 |
24 | H |
SG Welper
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Vestia Disteln
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SG Welper
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Vestia Disteln
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
BV Herne-Süd
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
VfB Hüls
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
BV Rentfort
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
BV Herne-Süd
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
BV Rentfort
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SV Hansa Scholven
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Eintracht Erle 1928 II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
BV Rentfort III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Eintracht Erle 1928 II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SV Hansa Scholven
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
BV Rentfort III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
SV Brackel 06
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Fr. 09.02.2018 | |||
1:1 |
SSV Buer
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 09 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 16.05.2016 | |||
1:0 |
TuS Eichlinghofen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 01.05.2016 | |||
3:0 |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Di. 29.12.2015 | |||
2:3 |
SSV Buer
|
20:36 Uhr |