Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga B4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 33:54 | -21 | 23 |
10 | SC Dortmund | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 52:61 | -9 | 20 |
11 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 45:69 | -24 | 17 |
12 | SV Brackel 06 II | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 27:68 | -41 | 11 |
13 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 31:76 | -45 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund II | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 61:65 | -4 | 21 |
7 | SV Arminia Marten III | 19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 58:68 | -10 | 21 |
8 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund II | 19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 47:71 | -24 | 21 |
9 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund III | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 48:75 | -27 | 21 |
10 | RW Germania 11/67 II | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 51:74 | -23 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | VfL Schwerte IV | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 68:16 | 52 | 40 |
5 | SV Brackel 06 III | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 56:39 | 17 | 33 |
6 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 54:42 | 12 | 29 |
7 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese II | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 55:80 | -25 | 25 |
8 | BV Lünen IV | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 48:53 | -5 | 24 |
21 | A |
TV Brechten II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
TV Brechten II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Dorstfelder SC III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
SV Dortmund-Wickede II
Samstag, 04.11.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
SuS Hörde II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Dorstfelder SC III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
SuS Hörde II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
13 | A |
SV Dortmund-Wickede II
Samstag, 04.11.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SC Phönix Hörde 2020 II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
South Dortmund Soccers II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuRa Asseln II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SC Phönix Hörde 2020 II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuRa Asseln II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
South Dortmund Soccers II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
4:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
20:50 Uhr | |
1:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
19:05 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
|
18:30 Uhr | |
3:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
17:25 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
20:10 Uhr |