Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Körne | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 48:43 | 5 | 31 |
8 | VfB Lünen 08 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 46:47 | -1 | 31 |
9 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 48:45 | 3 | 29 |
10 | DJK TuS Körne II | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 48:51 | -3 | 29 |
11 | SC Husen-Kurl | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 37:41 | -4 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 90:12 | 78 | 57 |
2 | FC Dortmund 18 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 79:20 | 59 | 52 |
3 | BV Lünen II | 21 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 91:35 | 56 | 48 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst III | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 61:24 | 37 | 41 |
2 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne III | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 64:24 | 40 | 35 |
3 | TuS Neuasseln IV | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 54:28 | 26 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst III | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 36:102 | -66 | 13 |
13 | South Dortmund Soccers II | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 33:73 | -40 | 12 |
14 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst IV | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 31:106 | -75 | 6 |
15 | TSC Brambauer 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | H |
MSV Dortmund
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SC Husen-Kurl
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
VfB Lünen 08
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
MSV Dortmund
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
VfB Lünen 08
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SC Husen-Kurl
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Preußen Lünen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Preußen Lünen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
BV Westfalia Wickede II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Ezidxan Dortmund
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | H |
FC Ezidxan Dortmund
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
BV Westfalia Wickede II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
VfB Westhofen III
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
Hörder SC III
Freitag, 05.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
VfB Westhofen III
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
Hörder SC III
Freitag, 05.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga C5 Kreis Dortmund | |||
So. 23.04.2023 | |||
16:0 |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
1:2 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
16:20 Uhr | |
3:4 |
SG Phönix Eving
|
15:30 Uhr |