Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Bezirksliga 08 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 56:39 | 17 | 40 |
5 | SG Massen | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 56:37 | 19 | 37 |
6 | VfL Kemminghausen | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 41:34 | 7 | 36 |
7 | SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 60:57 | 3 | 35 |
8 | Eving Selimiye Spor | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 42:35 | 7 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FC Roj II | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 42:94 | -52 | 6 |
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Mengede 08/20 III | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 16:199 | -183 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SuS Derne II | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 53:77 | -24 | 17 |
13 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst II | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 40:112 | -72 | 13 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen III | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 47:117 | -70 | 12 |
15 | SG Gahmen III | 23 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 34:107 | -73 | 8 |
16 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | H |
DJK TuS Körne
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SV BW Alstedde
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
DJK TuS Körne
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SV BW Alstedde
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SV Dortmund-Wickede
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SV Dortmund-Wickede
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | A |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Do. 13.08.2015 | |||
0:4 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 28.03.2015 | |||
4:1 |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
|
17:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
6:4 |
VfL Kemminghausen
|
15:25 Uhr | |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
TuS Hannibal Dortmund
|
20:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
0:0 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
20:35 Uhr |