Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Westfalenliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SC Obersprockhövel | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 40:40 | 0 | 28 |
14 | BSV Schüren | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 37:48 | -11 | 28 |
15 | Hombrucher SV | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 31:54 | -23 | 28 |
16 | SC Neheim | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 29:45 | -16 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Wiedenbrück | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 41:36 | 5 | 30 |
8 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 35:33 | 2 | 27 |
9 | Hombrucher SV | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 18:46 | -28 | 17 |
10 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 25:54 | -29 | 17 |
11 | TuS Haltern am See | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 42:64 | -22 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 34:34 | 0 | 28 |
7 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 28:26 | 2 | 27 |
8 | Hombrucher SV | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 33:39 | -6 | 24 |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 26:36 | -10 | 23 |
10 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 37:57 | -20 | 17 |
25 | H |
Wacker Obercastrop
Freitag, 19.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
TuS Erndtebrück
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Lüner SV
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Wacker Obercastrop
Freitag, 19.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Lüner SV
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
TuS Erndtebrück
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
23 | H |
FC Iserlohn (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
FC Iserlohn (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
3:0 |
SC Neheim
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
1:1 |
SpVgg Horsthausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 25.02.2018 | |||
4:0 |
Hombrucher SV
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 26.08.2017 | |||
1:3 |
Borussia Dortmund
|
11:00 Uhr |