Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Kreisliga B3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 40:118 | -78 | 15 |
15 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 32:74 | -42 | 14 |
16 | TC Freisenbruch | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 33:95 | -62 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 60:84 | -24 | 19 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 26 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 52:101 | -49 | 18 |
15 | TC Freisenbruch II | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 38:90 | -52 | 13 |
16 | Juspo Altenessen II | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 28:185 | -157 | 4 |
17 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | A |
SV Burgaltendorf II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
Heisinger SV II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
Heisinger SV II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SV Burgaltendorf II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Heisinger SV III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
07 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Heisinger SV III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 10.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
18:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 28.05.2017 | |||
2:0 |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2017 | |||
1:6 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
12:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2017 | |||
8:0 |
FC Kray III
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.05.2017 | |||
3:1 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
12:30 Uhr |