Stadt | Bottrop |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 78:27 | 51 | 44 |
3 | Eintracht Erle 1928 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 81:25 | 56 | 43 |
4 | VfL Grafenwald | 21 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 76:32 | 44 | 43 |
5 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 64:34 | 30 | 37 |
6 | SuS Beckhausen | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 52:32 | 20 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 52:60 | -8 | 26 |
8 | SSV Buer III | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 47:34 | 13 | 25 |
9 | VfL Grafenwald II | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 35:39 | -4 | 21 |
10 | SV Zweckel II | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26:37 | -11 | 21 |
11 | BV Horst-Süd | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 35:79 | -44 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TSV Feldhausen | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 50:56 | -6 | 27 |
12 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 64:72 | -8 | 25 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 60:63 | -3 | 23 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 33:76 | -43 | 23 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 22:128 | -106 | 6 |
22 | A |
VfB Kirchhellen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
F.S.M. Gladbeck
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
14:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Horst-Emscher II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
13 | H |
F.S.M. Gladbeck
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
14:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Horst-Emscher II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
VfB Kirchhellen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
22 | A |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Hansa Scholven
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Eintracht Erle 1928 II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SV Hansa Scholven
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Eintracht Erle 1928 II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SC Hassel III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
VfB Kirchhellen III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SV Horst-Emscher IV
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SC Hassel III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SV Horst-Emscher IV
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
VfB Kirchhellen III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
0:6 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
13:24 Uhr | |
5:2 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
12:30 Uhr | |
4:0 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
11:18 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
SV Bottrop 1911
|
17:30 Uhr | |
6:2 |
FC Batenbrock
|
16:36 Uhr |