Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Bulmke | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 90:14 | 76 | 46 |
2 | DJK TuS Rotthausen | 19 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 60:22 | 38 | 45 |
3 | DJK Adler Feldmark | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 55:21 | 34 | 40 |
4 | FC Glückauf-Hüllen | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 53:31 | 22 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 63:25 | 38 | 47 |
4 | SV Union Neustadt | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 56:40 | 16 | 33 |
5 | DJK TuS Rotthausen II | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 49:40 | 9 | 31 |
6 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 57:43 | 14 | 30 |
7 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 39:51 | -12 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Kickers Ückendorf II | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 63:63 | 0 | 29 |
9 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 69:63 | 6 | 27 |
10 | DJK TuS Rotthausen III | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 34:55 | -21 | 25 |
11 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 74:78 | -4 | 22 |
12 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 25:97 | -72 | 16 |
22 | H |
VfL Resse 08
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
VfL Resse 08
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
VfL Resse 08 II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
VfB Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
VfL Resse 08 II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) |
11 | A |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
VfB Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen II
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
06 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen II
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 19.04.2015 | |||
5:4 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
5:3 |
DJK TuS Rotthausen
|
21:12 Uhr | |
0:3 |
Eintracht Erle
|
20:24 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SC Hassel
|
19:36 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK TuS Rotthausen
|
18:12 Uhr |