Stadt | Herdecke |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SpVg SW Breckerfeld II | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 38:68 | -30 | 20 |
11 | FC SW Silschede | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 29:39 | -10 | 18 |
12 | TSG Herdecke | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 39:50 | -11 | 18 |
13 | Blau-Weiß Voerde II | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 31:58 | -27 | 17 |
14 | SC Obersprockhövel III | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 26:59 | -33 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Wengern 5813 II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 56:27 | 29 | 32 |
7 | TuS Ennepetal III | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 46:34 | 12 | 25 |
8 | TSG Herdecke II | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 40:43 | -3 | 23 |
9 | FSV Gevelsberg III | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 34:51 | -17 | 22 |
10 | SpVg Linderhausen II | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 39:35 | 4 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RSV Altenvoerde | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 30:69 | -39 | 10 |
13 | Hiddinghauser FV II | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 32:49 | -17 | 9 |
14 | TSG Herdecke III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | H |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SpVg SW Breckerfeld II
Montag, 01.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
30 | A |
SpVg SW Breckerfeld II
Montag, 01.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
TuS Ennepetal III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVg Linderhausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
TuS Esborn
Montag, 01.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
TuS Ennepetal III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVg Linderhausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
TuS Esborn
Montag, 01.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Zurstraße II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVg Linderhausen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Blau-Weiß Voerde III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SpVg Linderhausen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Zurstraße II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Blau-Weiß Voerde III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
3:3 |
SC Berchum-Garenfeld
|
14:00 Uhr | |
3:2 |
TSG Herdecke
|
13:30 Uhr | |
4:2 |
TSG Herdecke
|
12:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
5:1 |
SpVg Linderhausen
|
20:15 Uhr | |
2:2 |
TSG Herdecke
|
19:45 Uhr |