Stadt | Hattingen |
Liga | Landesliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Blau-Weiß Dingden | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 61:26 | 35 | 52 |
2 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 67:36 | 31 | 51 |
3 | SV Biemenhorst | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 78:43 | 35 | 49 |
4 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 56:46 | 10 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 63:22 | 41 | 46 |
2 | ESC Rellinghausen II | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 51:27 | 24 | 39 |
3 | Heisinger SV | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 53:35 | 18 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 21 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 94:26 | 68 | 52 |
2 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 69:12 | 57 | 51 |
3 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 21 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 74:22 | 52 | 48 |
4 | Preußen Eiberg | 20 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 77:30 | 47 | 48 |
5 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 79:45 | 34 | 44 |
26 | A |
SV Budberg
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
Freitag, 22.09.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abr. | |
27 | H |
SGE Bedburg-Hau
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SGE Bedburg-Hau
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SV Budberg
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
Freitag, 22.09.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abr. |
20 | H |
ESC Rellinghausen II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SuS Haarzopf II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Essener SG 99/06
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
ESC Rellinghausen II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Essener SG 99/06
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
SuS Haarzopf II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 III
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 III
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 06.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.03.2023 | |||
0:2 |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 12.06.2022 | |||
4:0 |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 06.06.2022 | |||
4:1 |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
3:0 |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
|
15:00 Uhr |