Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 II | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 46:58 | -12 | 22 |
11 | Sportfreunde Altenessen | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 46:60 | -14 | 22 |
12 | Fortuna Bredeney | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 35:46 | -11 | 20 |
13 | SV Leithe | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 33:46 | -13 | 20 |
14 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 28:52 | -24 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 63:66 | -3 | 33 |
9 | Heisinger SV II | 21 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 51:56 | -5 | 27 |
10 | Fortuna Bredeney II | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 43:71 | -28 | 24 |
11 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 34:61 | -27 | 20 |
12 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 51:83 | -32 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 68:51 | 17 | 40 |
7 | Heisinger SV III | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 90:71 | 19 | 37 |
8 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 23 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 75:56 | 19 | 36 |
9 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 54:53 | 1 | 36 |
10 | DJK RSC Essen | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 50:63 | -13 | 34 |
21 | A |
ESC Rellinghausen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
ESC Rellinghausen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SuS Niederbonsfeld II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SuS Niederbonsfeld II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
11 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 06.06.2018 | |||
4:1 |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 07.05.2017 | |||
3:1 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
12:30 Uhr | |
So. 30.10.2016 | |||
1:1 |
Fortuna Bredeney II
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
Fortuna Bredeney
|
17:15 Uhr | |
4:0 |
Fortuna Bredeney
|
16:03 Uhr |