Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Bezirksliga 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Weitmar 45 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 70:43 | 27 | 49 |
2 | TuS Harpen | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 62:31 | 31 | 43 |
3 | SV Westfalia Huckarde | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 51:25 | 26 | 43 |
4 | Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 57:31 | 26 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 71:39 | 32 | 46 |
4 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 63:37 | 26 | 44 |
5 | TuS Harpen II | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 45:46 | -1 | 34 |
6 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 37:35 | 2 | 33 |
7 | SV Höntrop | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 36:30 | 6 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | LFC Laer | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 53:34 | 19 | 41 |
5 | FC Altenbochum II | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 54:33 | 21 | 38 |
6 | TuS Harpen III | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 46:53 | -7 | 31 |
7 | SC Werne | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 51:56 | -5 | 29 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 46:51 | -5 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Union Bergen II | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 53:35 | 18 | 28 |
7 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 39:31 | 8 | 27 |
8 | TuS Harpen IV | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 44:39 | 5 | 25 |
9 | SK Bochum 11 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 29:54 | -25 | 25 |
10 | ESV Langendreer West II | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 48:55 | -7 | 23 |
22 | H |
Mengede 08/20
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Herbede
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SC Weitmar 45
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Mengede 08/20
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SC Weitmar 45
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Herbede
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Höntrop
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Phönix Bochum
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SpVgg Gerthe
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Höntrop
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SpVgg Gerthe
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Phönix Bochum
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
BV Langendreer 07
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
DJK Adler Riemke II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
BV Langendreer 07
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
DJK Adler Riemke II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
ESV Langendreer West II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
ESV Langendreer West II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
19:46 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
18:57 Uhr | |
0:0 |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
|
17:53 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
16:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 11.10.2015 | |||
2:2 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
17:00 Uhr |