Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Kreisliga B |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 54:62 | -8 | 28 |
7 | Alemannia Essen II | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 45:64 | -19 | 25 |
8 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 43:63 | -20 | 24 |
9 | Juspo Essen-West | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 46:69 | -23 | 24 |
10 | Tura 86 Essen | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 56:59 | -3 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Borbeck II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 53:40 | 13 | 24 |
8 | NK Croatia Essen II | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 43:44 | -1 | 24 |
9 | DJK Dellwig 1910 II | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 31:58 | -27 | 12 |
10 | BV Altenessen 06 III | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13:88 | -75 | 7 |
11 | VfB Frohnhausen III | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 23:96 | -73 | 6 |
21 | H |
TGD Essen-West II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
TGD Essen-West II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
AL-ARZ Libanon II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
AL-ARZ Libanon II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Nord-West | |||
So. 29.03.2015 | |||
1:1 |
DJK Dellwig 1910
|
13:00 Uhr | |
So. 11.01.2015 | |||
4:3 |
NK Croatia Essen
|
18:24 Uhr | |
2:0 |
DJK Dellwig 1910
|
17:30 Uhr | |
2:1 |
DJK Dellwig 1910
|
16:54 Uhr | |
2:6 |
TuS Essen-West 81
|
16:18 Uhr |