Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | AL-ARZ Libanon | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 37:63 | -26 | 23 |
13 | Adler Union Frintrop II | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 35:63 | -28 | 22 |
14 | SV Borbeck | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 28:60 | -32 | 17 |
15 | VfB Frohnhausen II | 23 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 31:109 | -78 | 10 |
16 | GTSV Essen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TuS Holsterhausen III | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 72:43 | 29 | 36 |
5 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 89:46 | 43 | 34 |
6 | SV Borbeck II | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 69:43 | 26 | 30 |
7 | TuS Helene Essen III | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 60:47 | 13 | 27 |
8 | NK Croatia Essen II | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 48:50 | -2 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BV Altenessen 06 II | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 83:93 | -10 | 29 |
10 | Atletico Essen | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 79:67 | 12 | 26 |
11 | SV Borbeck III | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 64:65 | -1 | 24 |
12 | Türkiyemspor Essen III | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 60:108 | -48 | 19 |
13 | Tura 86 Essen II | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 60:98 | -38 | 15 |
24 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
VfB Frohnhausen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SpVg Schonnebeck II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
VfB Frohnhausen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SpVg Schonnebeck II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
24 | A |
BV Altenessen 06 III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
1:11 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
BV Altenessen 06 III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
1:11 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
BV Altenessen 06 II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
Tura 86 Essen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
09:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
Tura 86 Essen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
09:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
BV Altenessen 06 II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen | |||
So. 26.02.2023 | |||
0:2 |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
7:2 |
SV Borbeck
|
16:00 Uhr | |
5:2 |
SV Borbeck
|
14:48 Uhr | |
2:6 |
Türkiyemspor Essen
|
13:54 Uhr | |
So. 05.01.2014 | |||
1:3 |
FC Alanya Essen
|
13:24 Uhr |