Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Duisburger FV 08 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 67:79 | -12 | 42 |
10 | Mülheimer SV 07 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 58:61 | -3 | 41 |
11 | TGD Essen-West | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 68:79 | -11 | 38 |
12 | Duisburger SV 1900 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 61:62 | -1 | 35 |
13 | 1. FC Mülheim-Styrum | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 72:81 | -9 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Tura 86 Essen | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 63:70 | -7 | 24 |
13 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 35:73 | -38 | 23 |
14 | TGD Essen-West II | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 60:82 | -22 | 22 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 49:76 | -27 | 17 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -8:-22 | 14 | -1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AL-ARZ Libanon II | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 83:26 | 57 | 40 |
2 | TGD Essen-West III | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 87:23 | 64 | 39 |
3 | Türkiyemspor Essen II | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 90:42 | 48 | 37 |
4 | TuS Holsterhausen III | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 72:43 | 29 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AL-ARZ Libanon III | 24 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 116:35 | 81 | 65 |
2 | FC Saloniki Essen II | 24 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 117:41 | 76 | 61 |
3 | TGD Essen-West IV | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 133:59 | 74 | 51 |
4 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg III | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 126:40 | 86 | 50 |
5 | FC Karnap 07/27 II | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 72:41 | 31 | 44 |
28 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Türkiyemspor Essen
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Türkiyemspor Essen
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SuS Haarzopf III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SuS Haarzopf III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Tura 86 Essen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
DJK Eintracht Borbeck
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
DJK Eintracht Borbeck
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Tura 86 Essen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
|
19:24 Uhr | |
3:1 |
TuS Helene Essen
|
18:30 Uhr | |
7:3 |
TGD Essen-West
|
17:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
VfL Kupferdreh
|
17:24 Uhr | |
1:5 |
TGD Essen-West
|
16:12 Uhr |