Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Duisburger FV 08 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 57:69 | -12 | 33 |
11 | Duisburger SV 1900 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 52:54 | -2 | 32 |
12 | TGD Essen-West | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 57:65 | -8 | 32 |
13 | Türkiyemspor Essen | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 59:70 | -11 | 28 |
14 | 1. FC Mülheim-Styrum | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 61:74 | -13 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | RuWa Dellwig II | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 41:63 | -22 | 23 |
12 | Preußen Eiberg II | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 69:80 | -11 | 21 |
13 | TGD Essen-West II | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 53:72 | -19 | 21 |
14 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 26:63 | -37 | 17 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 38:65 | -27 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AL-ARZ Libanon II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 72:25 | 47 | 34 |
3 | Türkiyemspor Essen II | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 86:41 | 45 | 34 |
4 | TGD Essen-West III | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 70:21 | 49 | 33 |
5 | TuS Holsterhausen III | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 65:35 | 30 | 33 |
6 | TuS Helene Essen III | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 60:41 | 19 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saloniki Essen II | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 112:38 | 74 | 57 |
2 | AL-ARZ Libanon III | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 103:27 | 76 | 55 |
3 | TGD Essen-West IV | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 94:48 | 46 | 44 |
4 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg III | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 114:34 | 80 | 43 |
5 | FC Karnap 07/27 II | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 69:38 | 31 | 43 |
25 | A |
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SV Burgaltendorf
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SV Burgaltendorf
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
DJK Dellwig 1910
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
12 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
DJK Dellwig 1910
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Türkiyemspor Essen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
11:6 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
BV Altenessen 06 II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Türkiyemspor Essen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
11:6 | (-:-) |
17 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
BV Altenessen 06 II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
|
19:24 Uhr | |
3:1 |
TuS Helene Essen
|
18:30 Uhr | |
7:3 |
TGD Essen-West
|
17:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
VfL Kupferdreh
|
17:24 Uhr | |
1:5 |
TGD Essen-West
|
16:12 Uhr |