Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Duisburger FV 08 | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 63:78 | -15 | 39 |
11 | Duisburger SV 1900 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 61:61 | 0 | 35 |
12 | TGD Essen-West | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 64:77 | -13 | 35 |
13 | 1. FC Mülheim-Styrum | 27 | 10 | 1 | 16 | 71:78 | -7 | 31 |
14 | Türkiyemspor Essen | 27 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 61:81 | -20 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RuWa Dellwig II | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 46:70 | -24 | 23 |
13 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 32:67 | -35 | 23 |
14 | TGD Essen-West II | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 57:79 | -22 | 21 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 46:73 | -27 | 16 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -8:-22 | 14 | -1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AL-ARZ Libanon II | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 78:25 | 53 | 37 |
2 | Türkiyemspor Essen II | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 90:42 | 48 | 37 |
3 | TGD Essen-West III | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 78:23 | 55 | 36 |
4 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 85:40 | 45 | 34 |
5 | TuS Holsterhausen III | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 66:39 | 27 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Saloniki Essen II | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 112:38 | 74 | 57 |
3 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg III | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 122:35 | 87 | 49 |
4 | TGD Essen-West IV | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 129:56 | 73 | 48 |
5 | FC Karnap 07/27 II | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 72:41 | 31 | 44 |
6 | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | 23 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 94:94 | 0 | 37 |
27 | A |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SC Werden-Heidhausen III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SuS Haarzopf III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
12 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SuS Haarzopf III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SC Werden-Heidhausen III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
22 | A |
BV Altenessen 06 III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
BV Altenessen 06 III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Wacker Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
28:0 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
Tura 86 Essen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Wacker Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
28:0 | (-:-) |
17 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
Tura 86 Essen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
|
19:24 Uhr | |
3:1 |
TuS Helene Essen
|
18:30 Uhr | |
7:3 |
TGD Essen-West
|
17:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
VfL Kupferdreh
|
17:24 Uhr | |
1:5 |
TGD Essen-West
|
16:12 Uhr |