Platzwart: 0209/816020
Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Kreisliga C2 |
Platzwart: 0209/816020
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 93:34 | 59 | 51 |
3 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 69:25 | 44 | 50 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 78:40 | 38 | 50 |
5 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV | 23 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 85:61 | 24 | 37 |
6 | FC Kickers Ückendorf II | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 77:65 | 12 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 68:77 | -9 | 28 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 65:67 | -2 | 26 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 34:89 | -55 | 23 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 25 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 31:143 | -112 | 9 |
16 | Wacker Gladbeck II | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17:312 | -295 | 0 |
28 | H |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SuS Beckhausen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SuS Beckhausen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 29.12.2013 | |||
1:8 |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
|
18:58 Uhr | |
1:6 |
DJK Grün-Weiß Hessler
|
18:07 Uhr | |
2:5 |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen
|
16:42 Uhr | |
3:4 |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
|
15:17 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 13 Westfalen | |||
3:2 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|