Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Phönix Bochum | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 71:19 | 52 | 53 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 65:34 | 31 | 44 |
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 63:33 | 30 | 44 |
4 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 21 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 69:38 | 31 | 43 |
5 | TuS Harpen II | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 43:42 | 1 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 44:47 | -3 | 29 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 19 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 37:32 | 5 | 27 |
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 39:75 | -36 | 19 |
12 | SV Höntrop II | 19 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 32:59 | -27 | 15 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 25:58 | -33 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 52:21 | 31 | 31 |
3 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 37:25 | 12 | 31 |
4 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 54:23 | 31 | 28 |
5 | FC Bochum | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 51:29 | 22 | 27 |
6 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld III | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 52:41 | 11 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 74:30 | 44 | 46 |
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 74:37 | 37 | 45 |
3 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 65:23 | 42 | 43 |
4 | SC Werne II | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 79:31 | 48 | 41 |
21 | A |
SV Höntrop
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SV Phönix Bochum
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SpVgg Gerthe
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Phönix Bochum
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
SV Höntrop
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SpVgg Gerthe
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
SV Höntrop II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SV Phönix Bochum II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
10 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SV Phönix Bochum II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
SV Höntrop II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
19 | A |
FC Bochum
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
17:45 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | A |
FC Bochum
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
17:45 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
LFC Laer II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
DJK Viktoria Bochum III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
LFC Laer II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
DJK Viktoria Bochum III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 06.09.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SV Herbede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
16:15 Uhr | |
6:4 |
FC Höntrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
13:45 Uhr | |
4:2 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
11:45 Uhr |