Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Phönix Bochum | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 81:22 | 59 | 59 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 75:34 | 41 | 53 |
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 71:41 | 30 | 47 |
4 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 75:48 | 27 | 47 |
5 | SC Croatia Bochum | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 49:53 | -4 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 37:37 | 0 | 27 |
11 | SV Höntrop II | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 45:65 | -20 | 22 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 45:89 | -44 | 20 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 30:71 | -41 | 18 |
14 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 40:104 | -64 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 57:26 | 31 | 32 |
2 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 39:28 | 11 | 31 |
3 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 39:23 | 16 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 88:35 | 53 | 55 |
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 84:37 | 47 | 51 |
3 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 75:32 | 43 | 49 |
4 | SC Werne II | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 87:37 | 50 | 47 |
24 | H |
VfB Günnigfeld II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
VfB Günnigfeld II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
FSV Sevinghausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
FSV Sevinghausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
ESV Langendreer West
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Werner SV Bochum II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
ESV Langendreer West
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Werner SV Bochum II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 06.09.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SV Herbede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
16:15 Uhr | |
6:4 |
FC Höntrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
13:45 Uhr | |
4:2 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
11:45 Uhr |