Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 09 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Marl | 24 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 80:15 | 65 | 69 |
2 | SV Horst-Emscher | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 69:33 | 36 | 52 |
3 | Erler SV | 23 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 66:49 | 17 | 42 |
4 | FC 96 Recklinghausen | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 47:38 | 9 | 37 |
5 | BV Herne-Süd | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 38:47 | -9 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 42:40 | 2 | 33 |
7 | VfL Resse 08 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 43:44 | -1 | 24 |
8 | Erler SV II | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 36:54 | -18 | 23 |
9 | SV Horst-Emscher III | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 32:58 | -26 | 22 |
10 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 44:54 | -10 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 108:46 | 62 | 49 |
6 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 88:54 | 34 | 41 |
7 | Erler SV III | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 75:46 | 29 | 40 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 89:79 | 10 | 37 |
9 | TSV Feldhausen | 25 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 56:59 | -3 | 33 |
25 | H |
FC Marl
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SV Zweckel
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
FC Marl
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SV Zweckel
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
FC Glückauf-Hüllen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
FC Glückauf-Hüllen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher IV
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
DJK Arminia Hassel II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Adler Ellinghorst II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
DJK Arminia Hassel II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher IV
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Adler Ellinghorst II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
4:2 |
Erler SV
|
20:36 Uhr | |
1:2 |
SpVgg Erle 19
|
19:48 Uhr | |
4:0 |
Erler SV
|
19:00 Uhr | |
2:1 |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
|
18:12 Uhr | |
Do. 30.07.2015 | |||
3:3 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
19:15 Uhr |