Stadt | Ennepetal |
Liga | Oberliga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 55:41 | 14 | 43 |
10 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 59:70 | -11 | 40 |
11 | TuS Ennepetal | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 42:58 | -16 | 34 |
12 | Westfalia Rhynern | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 40:53 | -13 | 32 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 40:59 | -19 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfR Sölde | 25 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 76:40 | 36 | 55 |
2 | FSV Gevelsberg | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 62:30 | 32 | 54 |
3 | TuS Ennepetal II | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 43:40 | 3 | 42 |
4 | VfB Schwelm | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 75:54 | 21 | 41 |
5 | Blau-Weiß Voerde | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 69:56 | 13 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Büttenberg | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 58:33 | 25 | 40 |
6 | SC Wengern 5813 II | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 64:34 | 30 | 37 |
7 | TuS Ennepetal III | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 57:47 | 10 | 32 |
8 | SpVg Linderhausen II | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 55:41 | 14 | 28 |
9 | FSV Gevelsberg III | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 43:61 | -18 | 28 |
29 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
31 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
31 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SC Lüdenscheid
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
FSV Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SC Lüdenscheid
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
FSV Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
TuS Esborn
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
FSV Gevelsberg III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SpVg Linderhausen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
17:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
TuS Esborn
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SpVg Linderhausen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
17:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
FSV Gevelsberg III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
3:4 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
3:3 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Mo. 01.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 28.03.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
19:00 Uhr |