Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga B |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 122:16 | 106 | 58 |
2 | DJK Wanne-Eickel | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 89:30 | 59 | 48 |
3 | SV Fortuna Herne | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 69:43 | 26 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Herne 57 II | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 82:56 | 26 | 32 |
5 | FC Castrop-Rauxel II | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 61:38 | 23 | 32 |
6 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen II | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 54:54 | 0 | 24 |
7 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst III | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 51:59 | -8 | 23 |
8 | SuS Pöppinghausen | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 29:45 | -16 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SC Pantringshof | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | SpVg Arminia Holsterhausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | A |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
FC Herne 57
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
14 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
FC Herne 57
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
22 | A |
DJK Falkenhorst Herne II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
DJK Falkenhorst Herne II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
RSV Wanne II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Röhlinghausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Röhlinghausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
RSV Wanne II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.