RWS Lohberg

Mannschaft:

Bezirksliga 5

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
9 SV Adler Osterfeld 16 8 1 7 37:30 7 25
10 Fortuna Bottrop 16 5 4 7 27:33 -6 19
11 RWS Lohberg 16 5 2 9 21:34 -13 17
12 TuS Mündelheim 16 5 2 9 25:39 -14 17
13 SV Krechting 16 5 1 10 18:31 -13 16

Kreisliga B 3

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
6 Viktoria Wehofen 13 7 1 5 39:26 13 22
7 TV Voerde II 13 6 1 6 50:23 27 19
8 RWS Lohberg II 13 6 1 6 38:30 8 19
9 Spf. Walsum 09 13 6 1 6 32:26 6 19
10 Rhenania Hamborn 13 4 3 6 37:35 2 15

Kreisliga C 4

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
7 SuS Dinslaken 09 III 14 6 3 5 42:30 12 21
8 BSV Beeck 05 13 6 2 5 41:28 13 20
9 RWS Lohberg III 14 6 1 7 40:38 2 19
10 Wacker Dinslaken II 14 6 1 7 38:36 2 19
11 Union Hamborn II 14 5 2 7 25:41 -16 17

RWS Lohberg

16 A
DJK Lowick
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 14:30 Uhr
1:0 (0:0)
17 H
DJK Vierlinden
Sonntag, 04.12.2016 14:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
18 H
SF Hamborn 07
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 14:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 H
DJK Vierlinden
Sonntag, 04.12.2016 14:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
18 H
SF Hamborn 07
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 14:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
16 A
DJK Lowick
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 14:30 Uhr
1:0 (0:0)

RWS Lohberg II

14 A
SV Laar 21
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 14:30 Uhr
3:5 (-:-)
15 H
Union Hamborn
Sonntag, 04.12.2016 12:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
16 A
Rheinland Hamborn II
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 10:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
15 H
Union Hamborn
Sonntag, 04.12.2016 12:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
14 A
SV Laar 21
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 14:30 Uhr
3:5 (-:-)
16 A
Rheinland Hamborn II
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 10:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

RWS Lohberg III

14 H
Eintracht Walsum III
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 13:00 Uhr
1:1 (-:-)
15 A
DJK Vierlinden III
Sonntag, 04.12.2016 12:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
16 H
TV Voerde III
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 12:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
14 H
Eintracht Walsum III
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 13:00 Uhr
1:1 (-:-)
16 H
TV Voerde III
Sonntag, 11.12.2016 12:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
15 A
DJK Vierlinden III
Sonntag, 04.12.2016 12:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Die letzten 10 Transfers

Rot-Weiß Selimiyespor Lohberg

Fatih Sahan

Abwehr

RWS Lohberg
RWS Lohberg
Rheinland Hamborn
Rheinland Hamborn
07/2016

Kerem-Can Topkaya

Mittelfeld

RWS Lohberg
RWS Lohberg
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
07/2016

Murat Dinc

Sturm

RWS Lohberg
RWS Lohberg
TUS Drevenack
TUS Drevenack
07/2013

Tajib Dema

Sturm

RWS Lohberg
RWS Lohberg
SV Glückauf Möllen
SV Glückauf Möllen
07/2016

Burak Aydin

Sturm

RWS Lohberg
RWS Lohberg
BW Weseler Zebras
BW Weseler Zebras
07/2013

Hakan Tütüncü

Mittelfeld

RWS Lohberg
RWS Lohberg
07/2013

Ahmet Kubatoglu

Mittelfeld

RWS Lohberg
RWS Lohberg
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
07/2013

Daniel Borutta

Mittelfeld

RWS Lohberg
RWS Lohberg
SC Wacker Dinslaken
SC Wacker Dinslaken
07/2016

Hikmet Barut

Mittelfeld

RWS Lohberg
RWS Lohberg
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
07/2015

Abdullah Barut

Mittelfeld

RWS Lohberg
RWS Lohberg
SC Hertha Hamborn
SC Hertha Hamborn
07/2013

Ticker

Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein
1:5
1. FC Dersimspor