Stadt | |
Liga | Bezirksliga 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 96:33 | 63 | 59 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 67:39 | 28 | 44 |
4 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 65:48 | 17 | 43 |
5 | SC Werden-Heidhausen | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 58:55 | 3 | 41 |
6 | Vogelheimer SV | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 82:45 | 37 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Helene Essen | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 82:22 | 60 | 49 |
2 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg II | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 75:28 | 47 | 45 |
3 | SG Essen-Schönebeck IV | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 66:31 | 35 | 42 |
4 | FC Stoppenberg II | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 52:36 | 16 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AL-ARZ Libanon III | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 103:27 | 76 | 55 |
3 | TGD Essen-West IV | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 94:48 | 46 | 44 |
4 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg III | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 114:34 | 80 | 43 |
5 | FC Karnap 07/27 II | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 69:38 | 31 | 43 |
6 | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 81:83 | -2 | 34 |
25 | H |
Türkiyemspor Essen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Essener SC Preußen
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SuS Niederbonsfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Türkiyemspor Essen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Essener SC Preußen
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SuS Niederbonsfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck IV
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Essener SC Preußen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Sportfreunde Altenessen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck IV
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Essener SC Preußen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Sportfreunde Altenessen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Wacker Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
26:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Wacker Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
26:0 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
03 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Di. 23.08.2022 | |||
2:4 |
SV Straelen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.11.2021 | |||
0:4 |
1. FC Monheim
|
14:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.06.2018 | |||
0:4 |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
|
15:00 Uhr |