Stadt | Dinslaken |
Liga | Bezirksliga 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 51:22 | 29 | 49 |
4 | Rhenania Bottrop | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 75:40 | 35 | 46 |
5 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 68:35 | 33 | 41 |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 80:55 | 25 | 36 |
7 | TuB Bocholt | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 48:49 | -1 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS 09 Dinslaken II | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 102:28 | 74 | 67 |
2 | 1. FC Hagenshof | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 93:27 | 66 | 58 |
3 | GW Roland Meiderich | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 88:42 | 46 | 54 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Viktoria Buchholz III | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 54:79 | -25 | 29 |
13 | VfB Speldorf II | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 54:64 | -10 | 26 |
14 | SuS 09 Dinslaken III | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 43:87 | -44 | 24 |
15 | Blau Weiß Neuenkamp | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 54:83 | -29 | 22 |
16 | ETuS Bissingheim II | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 36:79 | -43 | 17 |
26 | A |
SC 20 Oberhausen
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Freitag, 11.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
06 | H |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SC 20 Oberhausen
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Freitag, 11.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
Post SV Siegfried Hamborn
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
31 | H |
Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
13 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
31 | H |
Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
Post SV Siegfried Hamborn
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Viktoria Buchholz III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Fatihspor Mülheim II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
TuS Union 09 Mülheim
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Fatihspor Mülheim II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Viktoria Buchholz III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
TuS Union 09 Mülheim
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
0:6 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
18:30 Uhr |