Stadt | Herne |
Liga | Westfalenliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TuS Erndtebrück | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 46:29 | 17 | 32 |
9 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 35:31 | 4 | 30 |
10 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 31:36 | -5 | 29 |
11 | SC Obersprockhövel | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 36:33 | 3 | 26 |
12 | SV Sodingen | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 24:32 | -8 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Frohlinde II | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 45:74 | -29 | 19 |
13 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II | 21 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 45:75 | -30 | 12 |
14 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 29:79 | -50 | 11 |
15 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 32:118 | -86 | 9 |
16 | SG Castrop-Rauxel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | H |
BSV Schüren
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
FC Iserlohn
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Hombrucher SV
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
BSV Schüren
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Hombrucher SV
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
FC Iserlohn
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | A |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Di. 18.07.2023 | |||
7:3 |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 15.07.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
14:00 Uhr |