Stadt | |
Liga | Oberliga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SC St. Tönis | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 36:42 | -6 | 27 |
13 | 1. FC Kleve | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 27:43 | -16 | 27 |
14 | Adler Union Frintrop | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 27:46 | -19 | 24 |
15 | Mülheimer FC 97 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 31:41 | -10 | 22 |
16 | Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 21:43 | -22 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SpVg Schonnebeck II | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 51:61 | -10 | 22 |
12 | AL-ARZ Libanon | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 33:54 | -21 | 22 |
13 | Adler Union Frintrop II | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 30:58 | -28 | 19 |
14 | SV Borbeck | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 23:48 | -25 | 14 |
15 | VfB Frohnhausen II | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 24:97 | -73 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SuS Haarzopf III | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 52:41 | 11 | 34 |
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 67:56 | 11 | 32 |
6 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 54:62 | -8 | 28 |
7 | Alemannia Essen II | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 45:64 | -19 | 25 |
8 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 43:63 | -20 | 24 |
26 | H |
SpVg Schonnebeck
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
SC Union Nettetal
Samstag, 06.04.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
FC Büderich
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SpVg Schonnebeck
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
SC Union Nettetal
Samstag, 06.04.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
FC Büderich
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SV Borbeck
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Borbeck
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
TuS Holsterhausen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
14 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
TuS Holsterhausen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 27.03.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Adler Union Frintrop
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Mülheimer FC 97
|
16:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Adler Union Frintrop
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
2:3 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
|
15:00 Uhr |