Stadt | Herne |
Liga | Landesliga 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 46:44 | 2 | 37 |
7 | TuS Hordel | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 55:46 | 9 | 36 |
8 | SV Wanne 11 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 63:47 | 16 | 35 |
9 | Königsborner SV Unna | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 52:46 | 6 | 34 |
10 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 49:50 | -1 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfB Börnig | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 64:24 | 40 | 44 |
5 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 70:46 | 24 | 32 |
6 | SV Wanne 11 II | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 41:37 | 4 | 32 |
7 | SV Holsterhausen | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 63:49 | 14 | 27 |
8 | ASC Leone | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 51:67 | -16 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westfalia Herne II | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 78:41 | 37 | 39 |
3 | SG Stephanus Holsterhausen | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 110:63 | 47 | 38 |
4 | SV Wanne 11 III | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 63:56 | 7 | 37 |
5 | RSV Wanne | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 56:57 | -1 | 33 |
6 | Firtinaspor Herne III | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 60:54 | 6 | 32 |
24 | H |
SV Vestia Disteln
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TuS Hordel
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SV Vestia Disteln
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TuS Hordel
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
13 | H |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
ETuS Wanne 28
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Firtinaspor Herne III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
ETuS Wanne 28
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Firtinaspor Herne III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:5 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 13.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:15 Uhr | |
Do. 17.08.2023 | |||
4:1 |
VfB Westhofen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
So. 30.07.2023 | |||
2:4 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.07.2023 | |||
2:3 |
SV Wanne 11
|
17:00 Uhr |