Stadt | |
Liga | Bezirksliga 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | GSV Viktoria Suderwick | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 26:74 | -48 | 17 |
15 | MTV Union Hamborn | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 40:97 | -57 | 17 |
16 | DJK TuS Stenern | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 33:65 | -32 | 15 |
17 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | SV Glückauf Möllen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Grün-Weiß Lankern | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 48:33 | 15 | 35 |
8 | Hemdener SV | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 51:45 | 6 | 32 |
9 | DJK TuS Stenern II | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 35:43 | -8 | 29 |
10 | TuB Mussum II | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 41:49 | -8 | 28 |
11 | VfL 45 Bocholt | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 34:51 | -17 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Krechting II | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 73:21 | 52 | 52 |
2 | DJK TuS Stenern III | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 65:18 | 47 | 40 |
3 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick V | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 45:33 | 12 | 37 |
4 | FC Olympia Bocholt II | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 53:35 | 18 | 35 |
25 | H |
Sportfreunde Königshardt
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Sportfreunde Königshardt
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
DJK Rhede II
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
SV Ringenberg
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
DJK Rhede II
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
SV Ringenberg
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
FC Olympia Bocholt II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
FC Olympia Bocholt II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.