Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SpVgg Nachrodt | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 86:60 | 26 | 47 |
5 | ASSV Letmathe | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 68:38 | 30 | 45 |
6 | VfL Platte-Heide | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 57:42 | 15 | 38 |
7 | DJK SG Bösperde | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 58:54 | 4 | 35 |
8 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 64:64 | 0 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 72:37 | 35 | 33 |
5 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 59:39 | 20 | 29 |
6 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 47:35 | 12 | 29 |
7 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 51:48 | 3 | 21 |
8 | FC Hemer Erciyes II | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 48:60 | -12 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Sportfreunde Oestrich II | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 27:54 | -27 | 10 |
10 | SSV Kalthof II | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 25:76 | -51 | 5 |
11 | VfL Platte-Heide III | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 19:105 | -86 | 3 |
12 | Vatanspor Hemer IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | H |
DJK VfK Iserlohn
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
ASSV Letmathe II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
ASSV Letmathe
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
DJK VfK Iserlohn
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
ASSV Letmathe
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
ASSV Letmathe II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
FC Hemer Erciyes II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
Geisecker SV III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
FC Hemer Erciyes II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Geisecker SV III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
DJK VfK Iserlohn II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Vatanspor Hemer IV
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer IV
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
DJK VfK Iserlohn II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Vatanspor Hemer IV
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer IV
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.