Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Olympia Bocholt | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 76:64 | 12 | 49 |
4 | DJK Rhede | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 65:51 | 14 | 46 |
5 | TuB Mussum | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 74:52 | 22 | 45 |
6 | SV Krechting | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 67:50 | 17 | 45 |
7 | 1. FC Bocholt II | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 64:50 | 14 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Hemdener SV | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 51:45 | 6 | 32 |
9 | DJK TuS Stenern II | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 35:43 | -8 | 29 |
10 | TuB Mussum II | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 41:52 | -11 | 28 |
11 | VfL 45 Bocholt | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 38:54 | -16 | 22 |
12 | SV Ringenberg | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 44:52 | -8 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TuB Bocholt III | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 52:43 | 9 | 33 |
7 | SV Biemenhorst III | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 38:40 | -2 | 27 |
8 | TuB Mussum III | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 38:29 | 9 | 26 |
9 | DJK Barlo III | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 37:42 | -5 | 22 |
10 | FC Fortuna Elten II | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 36:45 | -9 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1. FC Heelden II | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 38:53 | -15 | 14 |
11 | SG SV Rees / SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 2 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 39:67 | -28 | 14 |
12 | TuB Mussum IV | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 21:49 | -28 | 9 |
13 | DJK Hüthum-Borghees II | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 20:63 | -43 | 8 |
14 | SuS Isselburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | A |
SV Krechting
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
DJK Barlo
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
DJK Barlo
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SV Krechting
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Grün-Weiß Lankern
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SV Biemenhorst II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
Hamminkelner SV II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Grün-Weiß Lankern
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SV Biemenhorst II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
Hamminkelner SV II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
DJK TuS Stenern III
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
DJK TuS Stenern III
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Fortuna Millingen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
SuS Isselburg II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | H |
SuS Isselburg II
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | H |
SuS Isselburg II
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Fortuna Millingen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
SuS Isselburg II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 22.04.2012 | |||
2:1 |
TuB Mussum
|
15:00 Uhr |