Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SSV Küntrop | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 66:37 | 29 | 45 |
4 | SV Hüsten 09 II | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 79:48 | 31 | 35 |
5 | SV Bachum/Bergheim | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 72:50 | 22 | 34 |
6 | SG Holzen/Eisborn | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 51:39 | 12 | 34 |
7 | SG SV Herdring / TuS Müschede | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 44:46 | -2 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Türkiyemspor Neheim-Hüsten | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 34:54 | -20 | 20 |
9 | 2. Korriku Sundern | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 40:45 | -5 | 19 |
10 | SV Bachum/Bergheim II | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 36:48 | -12 | 18 |
11 | TuS Oeventrop II | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 31:40 | -9 | 15 |
12 | FC BW Gierskämpen | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 26:36 | -10 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SG Balve/Garbeck III | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:21 | -5 | 10 |
7 | SV Arnsberg 09 III | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:5 | 12 | 9 |
8 | SV Bachum/Bergheim III | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 9 |
9 | SSV Küntrop III | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19:20 | -1 | 8 |
10 | TuS Hachen II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 6 |
22 | H |
TuS Sundern II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SuS Westenfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
TuS Vosswinkel
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
TuS Sundern II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SuS Westenfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
TuS Vosswinkel
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Arnsberg 09
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
FC Tricolore
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
SV Arnsberg 09 II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SV Arnsberg 09
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
FC Tricolore
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
09 | A |
SV Arnsberg 09 II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
07 | A |
SV Arnsberg 09 III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SV Hüsten 09 IV
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
SG Stockum/Endorf III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
08 | H |
SV Hüsten 09 IV
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
SG Stockum/Endorf III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
07 | A |
SV Arnsberg 09 III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.