Stadt | |
Liga | Bezirksliga 04 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fatih Türkgücü Meschede | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 62:29 | 33 | 48 |
2 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 72:48 | 24 | 42 |
3 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 52:32 | 20 | 41 |
4 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 55:39 | 16 | 40 |
5 | SG Serkenrode / SV Fretter | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 55:40 | 15 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 68:70 | -2 | 33 |
11 | VTS Iserlohn | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 61:67 | -6 | 30 |
12 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen II | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 47:53 | -6 | 27 |
13 | SSV Kalthof | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 60:81 | -21 | 24 |
14 | Sportfreunde Oestrich | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 46:87 | -41 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSV Lendringsen II | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 64:31 | 33 | 40 |
2 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 57:29 | 28 | 37 |
3 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen III | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 51:27 | 24 | 36 |
4 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 72:37 | 35 | 33 |
5 | SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 59:39 | 20 | 29 |
24 | A |
TV Fredeburg
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
TuS Langenholthausen
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SV Hüsten 09
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SV Hüsten 09
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
TV Fredeburg
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
TuS Langenholthausen
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Holzpfosten Schwerte
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
DJK SG Bösperde
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Sportfreunde Sümmern
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
DJK SG Bösperde
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Holzpfosten Schwerte
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Sportfreunde Sümmern
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
BSV Lendringsen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
DJK SG Bösperde II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
DJK Grün-Weiß Menden
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
BSV Lendringsen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
DJK SG Bösperde II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
DJK Grün-Weiß Menden
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.