Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga B |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TSV Neviges II | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 103:55 | 48 | 56 |
4 | Cronenberger SC II | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 89:50 | 39 | 56 |
5 | SC Uellendahl | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 80:51 | 29 | 56 |
6 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 65:69 | -4 | 47 |
7 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 80:68 | 12 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SF Wuppertal 03 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:16 | -6 | 6 |
10 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:19 | -10 | 6 |
11 | SC Uellendahl II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 |
12 | SC Sonnborn II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 |
13 | FC Wuppertal 1919 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 3 |
28 | A |
Sportfreunde Siepen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
TSV Beyenburg II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
TSV Union Wuppertal II
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
TSV Beyenburg II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Sportfreunde Siepen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
TSV Union Wuppertal II
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
TSV Union Wuppertal III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Viktoria Rott III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FC Polonia Wuppertal
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | H |
SC Viktoria Rott III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
TSV Union Wuppertal III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FC Polonia Wuppertal
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
3:3 |
TSV Union Wuppertal
|
13:40 Uhr | |
1:4 |
SC Uellendahl
|
12:40 Uhr | |
4:2 |
SC Uellendahl
|
11:40 Uhr | |
5:2 |
Sportfreunde Dönberg
|
10:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 08.05.2013 | |||
4:4 |
Heisinger SV
|
19:30 Uhr |