Stadt | Bocholt |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 85:39 | 46 | 60 |
2 | TV Voerde | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 99:41 | 58 | 56 |
3 | FC Olympia Bocholt | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 76:64 | 12 | 49 |
4 | DJK Rhede | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 65:51 | 14 | 46 |
5 | TuB Mussum | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 74:52 | 22 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DJK TuS Stenern III | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 65:18 | 47 | 40 |
3 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick V | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 45:33 | 12 | 37 |
4 | FC Olympia Bocholt II | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 53:35 | 18 | 35 |
5 | SV Werth | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 57:31 | 26 | 34 |
6 | TuB Bocholt III | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 52:43 | 9 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blau-Weiß Wertherbruch II | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 74:8 | 66 | 51 |
2 | Eintracht Emmerich | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 54:8 | 46 | 42 |
3 | FC Olympia Bocholt III | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 62:32 | 30 | 36 |
4 | VfB Rheingold Emmerich II | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 58:26 | 32 | 31 |
5 | SV Emmerich-Vrasselt II | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 48:23 | 25 | 31 |
28 | A |
TuB Bocholt II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Krechting
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
DJK Barlo
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SV Krechting
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
TuB Bocholt II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
DJK Barlo
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
DJK TuS Stenern III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
DJK TuS Stenern III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Blau-Weiß Wertherbruch II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SuS Isselburg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
SuS Isselburg II
Donnerstag, 21.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SuS Isselburg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Blau-Weiß Wertherbruch II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
SuS Isselburg II
Donnerstag, 21.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.