Sportanlage: Ufer- / Leveringhauserstr. 44581 Castrop-Rauxel
Stadt | Castrop-Rauxel |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Sportanlage: Ufer- / Leveringhauserstr. 44581 Castrop-Rauxel
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SuS Merklinde | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 44:36 | 8 | 26 |
10 | ASC Leone | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 50:66 | -16 | 24 |
11 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 43:51 | -8 | 23 |
12 | FC Frohlinde II | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 45:74 | -29 | 19 |
13 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II | 21 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 45:75 | -30 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfR Rauxel | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 43:49 | -6 | 24 |
12 | ESV Herne | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 46:81 | -35 | 21 |
13 | DJK Eintracht Ickern II | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 48:61 | -13 | 17 |
14 | VfB Habinghorst II | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 24:83 | -59 | 8 |
15 | SG Castrop-Rauxel II | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 25:77 | -52 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SG Herne 70 II | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25:32 | -7 | 20 |
10 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne II | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 56:64 | -8 | 20 |
11 | DJK Eintracht Ickern III | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 46:74 | -28 | 20 |
12 | BV Herne-Süd II | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 43:80 | -37 | 12 |
13 | DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | H |
Firtinaspor Herne II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Firtinaspor Herne II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | A |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
DJK Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
DJK Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
BV Herne-Süd II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
15 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
BV Herne-Süd II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.